Contact Us

Contact Person : Nick Wu

Phone Number : 008615903698472

WhatsApp : +008615903698472

Free call

Heat Resistant Grain Drag Conveyor , Chain Conveyor Systems For Bulk Material

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 SET Price : Negotiation
Packaging Details : Nude packing Delivery Time : 30-100days upon the order quantity
Payment Terms : L/C, T/T Supply Ability : 200 sets a year
Place of Origin: ZHENGZHOU Brand Name: WANGU
Certification: ISO Model Number: TGMC

Detail Information

Material: Carton Steel/Stainless Steel Warranty: 12 Months
Capacity (t/h): 100-1000 Chain Speed (m/s): 0.6-0.8/0.8-1.1
Chain Gap (mm): 125-250 Scrapers Gap (mm): 250-500
High Light:

grain drag conveyor

,

grain chain conveyor

Product Description

TGMC series OEM professional custom heat resistant scraper chain conveyor system for bulk material
1. Introduction:

     TGMC series of en mass conveyor is a kind of continuous conveying device to carry powdery and granular materials horizontally, vertically or at small inclination angle, being not only widely used to carry raw grain or feed stuff in grain depot, wharf, grain milling plant, feed processing plant, but to convey matters in industries such as mining, building material, electricity, chemical, etc.
TGMC series adopts advanced bushed scrapper chain, UHMW-PE wear resistance lining, simple and reliable anti blocking door, greatly improving the operation performance, prolonging the service life, reducing the noise and the broken rate.
TGMC series has the advantages of simple and reasonable structure, small size, good sealing performance.
2. CHARACTERISTICS:

 
Model

 
Capacity (t/h)

Chute Size

 
Chain Speed
(m/s)

 
Chain Gap (mm)

 
Scrapers gap (mm)

Width

Height

TGMC321003203100.6-0.8125250
TGMC42200420418160320
TGMC50300500500200320
TGMC63500630630200400
TGMC807508008000.8-1.1250500
TGMC100100010001000250500

3. Product Detail Show

Heat Resistant Grain Drag Conveyor , Chain Conveyor Systems For Bulk Material 0Heat Resistant Grain Drag Conveyor , Chain Conveyor Systems For Bulk Material 1
 
4. Customer Visit
Heat Resistant Grain Drag Conveyor , Chain Conveyor Systems For Bulk Material 2
5. Why choose Us

1, High drying rate , low cost and affordable.
2, The manufacturers supply, no middlemen to earn price difference.
3, Good engineers do technical guidance, the operation without worries.

You Might Be Into These
Get in touch with us

Enter Your Message

zzwgjx@163.com
+008615903698472
008615903698472
wls0370689